首頁
1
商品介紹
2
St. John’s Wort Oil CLR 聖約翰草油3
http://www.tannmer.com.tw/ 天懋實業有限公司
TM-C27

St. John’s Wort Oil CLR 聖約翰草油


INCI Name: 
Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil, Hypericum Perforatum Flower / Leaf/Stem Extract, Tocopherol [INCI-listed as HYPERICUM OIL CLR]
油橄欖果油, 貫葉連翹花 / 嫩枝提取物, 生育酚

滋潤.抗敏.抗氧化

▸在花季時收集的聖約翰草,含植物的氣生部分的親油性成份
▸聖約翰草的活性成份保存在橄欖油基質中
▸抗敏、抗氧化

Dosage: 2.0 – 10.0%
Solubility: oil-soluble
Preservation: stabilized with a natural tocopherol concentrate.
684541